Pokal

1. Runde
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
19.09.2015 17:30 ASC Theresianum Mainz - TSV TOWERS Speyer-Schifferstadt 20:0
19.09.2015 19:30 SpVgg Möhringen - BVUK Würzburg 48:60
19.09.2015 19:30 SG Bergische Löwen - Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal Korp. 46:74
19.09.2015 19:30 BG Elsenfeld/Großwallstadt - SG 1886 Weiterstadt 38:81
20.09.2015 15:00 BBC Linz - Bender Baskets Grünberg 51:115
20.09.2015 16:00 BG Hamburg West - Eintracht Braunschweig 32:80
30.09.2015 18:00 USC Magdeburg - WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen e.V. 26:102
30.09.2015 19:30 Kieler TB - TK Hannover 50:112
30.09.2015 19:30 SC Weende Göttingen - Wolfpack Wolfenbüttel 25:94
2. Runde
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
20.10.2015 19:30 BasCats USC Heidelberg - Eisvögel USC Freiburg 52:61
20.10.2015 20:00 PS Karlsruhe LIONS - SG 1886 Weiterstadt 59:61
21.10.2015 19:00 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen e.V. - TUSLI Berlin 59:70
21.10.2015 19:30 Bender Baskets Grünberg - GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück 63:90
21.10.2015 20:00 DJK Brose Bamberg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg 27:89
21.10.2015 20:15 ASC Theresianum Mainz - Rutronik Stars Keltern 0:20
22.10.2015 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - AVIDES Hurricanes 57:69
22.10.2015 20:15 Rhein-Main Baskets - TV Saarlouis Royals 60:89
22.10.2015 20:30 BBZ Opladen - BC Pharmaserv Marburg 50:69
27.10.2015 19:00 Wolfpack Wolfenbüttel - ChemCats Chemnitz 51:76
28.10.2015 19:00 TK Hannover - SV Halle LIONS 0:20
28.10.2015 20:00 Elangeni Falcons Bad Homburg - Herner TC 28:87
28.10.2015 20:00 TG Neuss Tigers - evo New Basket Oberhausen 47:77
29.10.2015 19:00 Burger Estriche Jahn München - TH Wohnbau Angels 64:88
29.10.2015 19:30 BG 74 Veilchen Ladies - Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal Korp. 79:39
01.11.2015 17:00 Fireballs Bad Aibling - BVUK Würzburg 107:47
3. Runde
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
12.12.2015 19:00 TUSLI Berlin - ChemCats Chemnitz 56:78
12.12.2015 19:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg - GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrück 75:68
12.12.2015 19:15 Fireballs Bad Aibling - BG 74 Veilchen Ladies 77:54
13.12.2015 14:00 SG 1886 Weiterstadt - AVIDES Hurricanes 58:89
13.12.2015 15:00 TV Saarlouis Royals - TH Wohnbau Angels 89:68
13.12.2015 16:00 SV Halle LIONS - BC Pharmaserv Marburg 40:76
13.12.2015 16:30 Rutronik Stars Keltern - Eisvögel USC Freiburg 87:61
13.12.2015 18:00 evo New Basket Oberhausen - Herner TC 62:74
Viertelfinale
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
03.01.2016 16:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg - TV Saarlouis Royals 81:61
03.01.2016 16:00 ChemCats Chemnitz - Rutronik Stars Keltern 67:70
03.01.2016 16:30 Fireballs Bad Aibling - BC Pharmaserv Marburg 61:74
03.01.2016 17:00 Herner TC - AVIDES Hurricanes 64:56
Pokal Endrunde
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
19.03.2016 14:00
Rutronik Stars Keltern
-
Herner TC 73:67  
19.03.2016 17:00
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
-
TSV 1880 Wasserburg 66:79  
Spiel um Platz 3
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
20.03.2016 12:00 Herner TC - BC Pharmaserv Marburg 67:51

DEUTSCHES POKALFINALE
Datum Heimteam   Auswärtsteam Score
20.03.2016 15:00 Rutronik Stars Keltern - TSV 1880 Wasserburg 64:85


Freilose Runde 1:
BBZ Opladen, TG Neuss Tigers, Elangeni Falcons Bad Homburg, DJK Brose Bamberg, TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs, Burger Estriche Jahn München, BasCats USC Heidelberg, Rhein-Main-Baskets, PS Karlsruhe, TuS Lichterfelde, BG 74 Veilchen Ladies